根據盖世汽車研究院數據,2026 年上半年,中國私家車及新能源私家車出口繼續維持增長態勢,全球市場佈局進一步優化。傳統私家車出口呈現區域分化特徵,俄羅斯、巴西保持領先,歐洲市場持續鞏固核心地位;新能源私家車出口則延續高景氣度,巴西繼續領跑,歐洲和亞太市場成為主要增長引擎。隨著全球市場需求演變和中國車企本地化佈局不斷深化,海外出口正由規模擴張邁向更加多元化、精緻化嘅發展階段。
中國私家車出口目的國 TOP10(2026 年 1-6 月)
NO.1 俄羅斯,2026 年 1-6 月,向俄羅斯出口私家車 432,698 輛,累計同比增長 154.2%。
NO.2 巴西,2026 年 1-6 月,向巴西出口私家車 394,410 輛,累計同比增長 158.6%。
NO.3 英國,2026 年 1-6 月,向英國出口私家車 251,290 輛,累計同比增長 91.4%。
NO.4 比利時,2026 年 1-6 月,向比利時出口私家車 215,184 輛,累計同比增長 46.2%。
NO.5 澳洲,2026 年 1-6 月,向澳洲出口私家車 211,965 輛,累計同比增長 84.2%。
NO.6 墨西哥,2026 年 1-6 月,向墨西哥出口私家車 148,154 輛,累計同比下降 33.7%。
NO.7 義大利,2026 年 1-6 月,向義大利出口私家車 146,769 輛,累計同比增長 141.9%。
NO.8 阿聯酋,2026 年 1-6 月,向阿聯酋出口私家車 135,713 輛,累計同比下降 36.4%。
NO.9 西班牙,2026 年 1-6 月,向西班牙出口私家車 115,264 輛,累計同比增長 55.0%。
NO.10 馬來西亞,2026 年 1-6 月,向馬來西亞出口私家車 103,745 輛,累計同比增長 38.7%。

根據盖世汽車研究院數據,2026 年上半年,中國私家車出口目的國格局進一步調整。俄羅斯以 432,698 輛、同比增長 154.2% 嘅成績重回第一大出口市場,超越巴西位居榜首,顯示當地市場對中國汽車嘅旺盛需求持續釋放。巴西以 394,410 輛、同比增長 158.6% 嘅成績位列第二,受 7 月整車進口關稅上調前提前備貨帶動,上半年仍保持高速增長,但隨著政策調整落地,後續出口模式將逐步向 KD(散件組裝)同本地化生產轉型。
從區域分佈來看,歐洲依舊係中國私家車出口嘅核心增長極。英國以 251,290 輛穩居第三,比利時(215,184 輛)、義大利(146,769 輛)同西班牙(115,264 輛)均進入前十,其中義大利同比增長 141.9%,延續高速增長態勢。不過,歐洲市場仍面臨貿易政策、反補貼調查同本地競爭加劇等挑戰,未來增長將更加依賴品牌力同本地化運營能力。
拉美市場分化進一步加劇。巴西繼續保持強勁增長,而墨西哥出口量為 148,154 輛,同比下降 33.7%,受關稅政策調整同北美貿易環境收緊等因素影響,市場需求持續承壓。中東市場同樣進入調整階段,阿聯酋出口 135,713 輛,同比下降 36.4%,高速增長勢頭有所放緩。相對之下,亞太市場保持穩健擴張,澳洲以 211,965 輛、同比增長 84.2% 位列第五,馬來西亞以 103,745 輛、同比增長 38.7% 首次突破 10 萬輛,顯示東南亞同大洋洲市場仍具有較大嘅增長潛力。
整體來看,2026 年上半年中國私家車出口繼續保持高增長,但增長動能正由單一市場驅動轉向多區域協同發展。隨著全球貿易環境變化同各國本地化政策持續推進,中國車企海外競爭也正從出口規模競爭逐步轉向品牌建設、渠道運營同本地化體系能力嘅綜合競爭。
中國「新能源」私家車出口目的國 TOP10(2026 年 1-6 月)
NO.1 巴西,2026 年 1-6 月,向巴西出口新能源私家車 293,032 輛,累計同比增長 158.8%。
NO.2 比利時,2026 年 1-6 月,向比利時出口新能源私家車 207,174 輛,累計同比增長 45.3%。
NO.3 英國,2026 年 1-6 月,向英國出口新能源私家車 181,880 輛,累計同比增長 101.8%。
NO.4 澳洲,2026 年 1-6 月,向澳洲出口新能源私家車 154,305 輛,累計同比增長 199.7%。
NO.5 德國,2026 年 1-6 月,向德國出口新能源私家車 83,085 輛,累計同比增長 219.5%。
NO.6 泰國,2026 年 1-6 月,向泰國出口新能源私家車 80,914 輛,累計同比增長 84.0%。
NO.7 義大利,2026 年 1-6 月,向義大利出口新能源私家車 77,773 輛,累計同比增長 298.8%。
NO.8 韓國,2026 年 1-6 月,向韓國出口新能源私家車 73,940 輛,累計同比增長 161.5%。
NO.9 西班牙,2026 年 1-6 月,向西班牙出口新能源私家車 71,872 輛,累計同比增長 69.3%。
NO.10 阿聯酋,2026 年 1-6 月,向阿聯酋出口新能源私家車 59,739 輛,累計同比增長 34.7%。

根據盖世汽車研究院數據,2026 年上半年,中國新能源私家車出口繼續保持高速增長,出口目的國格局進一步向歐洲同亞太市場集中。巴西以 293,032 輛、同比增長 158.8% 嘅成績繼續穩居第一,新能源車型已成為中國汽車出口巴西市場嘅絕對主力。比利時、英國分別以 207,174 輛同 181,880 輛位列第二、第三,英國出口首次突破 18 萬輛,同比增長 101.8%,比利時則繼續發揮歐洲物流同轉口樞紐嘅重要作用。
從區域分佈來看,歐洲市場依舊係中國新能源私家車出口嘅核心增長引擎。比利時、英國、德國、義大利同西班牙五個國家進入前十,其中德國同比增長 219.5%,義大利增長 298.8%,英國亦實現翻倍增長,反映出中國新能源車正持續提升喺歐洲主流市場嘅競爭力。與此同時,歐洲市場競爭亦將逐步從產品導入階段轉向品牌、渠道同本地化運營能力嘅綜合競爭。
亞太市場延續快速擴張態勢。澳洲以 154,305 輛、同比增長 199.7% 嘅成績位列第四,成為歐洲之外規模最大嘅新能源出口市場;泰國同韓國分別出口 80,914 輛同 73,940 輛,同比分別增長 84.0% 同 161.5%,顯示中國新能源車喺東南亞同東北亞市場嘅滲透率持續提升。中東市場方面,阿聯酋出口 59,739 輛,同比增長 34.7%,保持穩定增長,但增速較此前有所放緩。
整體來看,2026 年上半年中國新能源私家車出口繼續保持高景氣度,市場覆蓋已從新興經濟體延伸至傳統汽車工業強國。隨著產品競爭力持續提升同全球渠道、本地化體系不斷完善,中國新能源車正加速由規模擴張向高質量全球化發展邁進。

喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家喺揀車嘅時候都會拿 寶騰 X70 同 奇瑞 Tiggo 8 PHEV 做比較。这两款车喺價位同定位上都幾接近嘅,今日我哋就從多個方面做一個詳細嘅對比,幫你攞走做功課嘅時間。
寶騰 X70 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 106,800 至 122,300,合共有 3 個版本,包括 1.5L Standard 2WD(RM 106,800)、1.5L Executive 2WD(RM 115,800)、1.5L Premium 2WD(RM 122,300) 等。
奇瑞 Tiggo 8 PHEV 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 159,750 至 159,750,合共有 2 個版本,包括 1.6L Turbo Standard(RM 130,000)、1.6L Turbo Premium(RM 145,000) 等。
由價錢睇,寶騰 X70 嘅起步價確實比奇瑞 Tiggo 8 PHEV 平咗 RM 52,950。如果你預算有限,寶騰嘅入門版已經滿足到日常需要。但都要留意,平幾千蚊嗰啲錢,可能在配備上會有取捨,具體要看你嘅需要。
寶騰 X70 車身長 4400 mm,後備箱 400 L。
奇瑞 Tiggo 8 PHEV 車身長 4400 mm,後備箱 400 L。
兩款車嘅尺寸幾乎一樣,車廂空間差異唔大。呢個級別嘅車,日常用盡完全夠用。
寶騰 X70 保養 5 年/150,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
奇瑞 Tiggo 8 PHEV 保養 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
寶騰 X70 同 奇瑞 Tiggo 8 PHEV 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭用、日常通勤。如果你更睇重品牌口碑同埋二手價,可以先考慮口碑好嗰款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,那就揀配備多嗰款。最後始終建議兩款都去試駕,親身體驗先係最重要。
總括嚟講,寶騰 X70 同 奇瑞 Tiggo 8 PHEV 都係馬來西亞市場幾唔錯嘅車款。揀邊部,關鍵仲係要看你嘅個人需要同埋預算。建議大家做功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再過去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。
喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家喺揀車嗰陣都會拿 寶騰 X70 同 奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 嚟做比較。這兩款車喺價位同定位上都幾接近,今日我哋就從多個方面做一次詳細比較,幫你節省做功課嘅時間。
寶騰 X70 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 106,800 - 122,300,一共有 3 個版本,包括 1.5L Standard 2WD(RM 106,800)、1.5L Executive 2WD(RM 115,800)、1.5L Premium 2WD(RM 122,300) 等。
奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 159,750 - 159,750,一共有 2 個版本,包括 1.6L Turbo Standard(RM 130,000)、1.6L Turbo Premium(RM 145,000) 等。
從價錢睇,寶騰 X70 嘅起步價確實比 奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 平咗 RM 52,950。如果你預算有限,寶騰嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需求。但都要注意,平嗰幾千蚊,可能喺配備上會有取捨,具體睇返你嘅需求。
寶騰 X70 搭載 1.5L Turbo,馬力 140 匹。官方油耗 7.0 L/100km。
奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 搭載 2.0L 4-cyl,馬力 170 匹。官方油耗 8.0 L/100km。
動力方面,奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 嘅 2.0L 4-cyl 比 寶騰 X70 嘅 1.5L Turbo 多咗 30 匹馬力。不過日常喺市區開,兩款車嘅動力都夠用,唔會覺得唔夠力。
寶騰 X70 嘅安全評級係 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括 ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA)。
奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 嘅安全評級係 TBD,主動安全系統包括 Basic。
安全配備方面,兩款車都拿到唔錯嘅評級。不過 寶騰 X70 嘅 ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA) 同 奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 嘅 Basic 喺功能上有些差異,如果你比較睇重主動安全嘅話,可以仔細比較下兩者嘅功能列表。
寶騰 X70 保用 5 年/150,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 保用 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
寶騰 X70 同 奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更睇重品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,就揀配置更豐富嗰款。最終都係建議兩款都去試駕,親身體驗先係最重要嘅。
總嘅嚟講,寶騰 X70 同 奇瑞 瑞虎 8 Pro 都係馬來西亞市場好唔錯嘅車款。揀邊輛,關鍵係睇返你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。
In the SUV market in Malaysia, many buyers compare the Proton X70 and the Honda CR-V when choosing a car. These two models are quite close in terms of pricing and positioning. Today, we will make a detailed comparison from multiple aspects to help you save time doing research.
The OTR price for the Proton X70 in Malaysia is RM 106,800 - 122,300, with a total of 3 versions, including the 1.5L Standard 2WD (RM 106,800), 1.5L Executive 2WD (RM 115,800), 1.5L Premium 2WD (RM 122,300), etc.
The OTR price for the Honda CR-V in Malaysia is RM 178,200 - 195,900, with a total of 4 versions, including the 2026 e:HEV 2.0L 2WD RS (RM 195,900), 2026 1.5T 4WD V (RM 181,900), 2026 e:HEV 2.0L 2WD E (RM 178,200), etc.
From a price perspective, the Proton X70's starting price is indeed RM 71,400 cheaper than the Honda CR-V. If your budget is limited, Proton's entry-level model can already meet daily needs. However, note that the few thousand cheaper might involve trade-offs in features, depending on your specific requirements.

Proton X70's safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), with active safety systems including ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA).
Honda CR-V's safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), with active safety systems including Honda SENSING (ACC, CMBS, LKAS, RDM).
Both cars have the same safety rating. In this class, safety features are quite comprehensive. New cars nowadays generally have good safety, so there's no need to worry too much about this.

Proton X70 warranty is 5 years/150,000km, maintenance interval is every 10,000km or 6 months.
Honda CR-V warranty is 5 years/unlimited mileage, maintenance interval is every 10,000km or 6 months.

Both the Proton X70 and Honda CR-V are mainstream choices in the Malaysian market, suitable for family use and daily commuting. If you value brand reputation and resale value more, prioritize the one with better reputation. If you care more about value for money and features, choose the one with richer configuration. In the end, it is recommended to test drive both, as hands-on experience is the most important.
Overall, the Proton X70 and Honda CR-V are both very good models in the Malaysian market. Which one to choose depends mainly on your personal needs and budget. It is recommended that you do your research, compare quotes from multiple car dealerships, and then test drive to make the final decision. Buying a car is a big matter, spending time on research will never go wrong.

In the Malaysian SUV market, many buyers compare Perodua Aruz and Proton X90 when choosing a car.
Perodua Aruz OTR pricing in Malaysia is RM 72,900 - 77,900, with a total of 2 versions, including 1.5L X (RM 72,900), 1.5L AV (RM 77,900), etc.
Proton X90 OTR pricing in Malaysia is RM 106,800 - 122,800, with a total of 4 versions, including 2026 1.5T Prime X (RM 122,800), 2026 1.5T Prime (RM 116,800), 2026 1.5T Lite (RM 106,800), etc.
In terms of price, Perodua Aruz's starting price is indeed RM 33,900 cheaper than Proton X90. If your budget is limited, Perodua's entry-level version is sufficient for daily needs. However, note that the price difference of a few thousand might involve trade-offs in features, depending on your specific requirements.

Perodua Aruz is equipped with a 1.5L 4-cyl, horsepower 105 hp. Official fuel consumption 6.0 L/100km.
Proton X90 is equipped with a 1.5L Turbo, horsepower 140 hp. Official fuel consumption 7.0 L/100km.
In terms of power, Proton X90's 1.5L Turbo has 35 more horsepower than Perodua Aruz's 1.5L 4-cyl. However, for daily city driving, the power of both cars is sufficient, and you won't feel like it lacks power.

Perodua Aruz safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), active safety systems include.
Proton X90 safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), active safety systems include ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA).
Both cars have the same safety rating. In this class, safety features are quite comprehensive. New car safety is generally good nowadays, so there is no need to worry too much about this.

Perodua Aruz warranty 5 years/150,000km, service interval every 10,000km or 6 months.
Proton X90 warranty 5 years/150,000km, service interval every 10,000km or 6 months.
The warranty terms for both cars are the same, no need to worry about this aspect. Actual maintenance costs depend on the brand's service network and parts prices. It is recommended to ask real owners in car owner groups for their experience.

Overall, Perodua Aruz and Proton X90 are both very good models in the Malaysian market. Which one to choose depends mainly on your personal needs and budget. We suggest doing your homework, comparing quotes from several dealers, and then test driving before making a final decision. Buying a car is a big matter; spending some time doing research will definitely not be wrong.
