On October 11, 2026, in Paris, earlier than the Paris Motor Show, Avatr brought its all-new flagship T09 here for a global debut, revealing the interior to the public for the first time.

Looking back at domestic large flagship SUVs in the 5-3-2 segment, almost no one has placed their first debut overseas. AITO M9 debuted in Shenzhen, Li L9 appeared in Beijing. The common practice is to build up momentum domestically first, then run to international motor shows for a "European Debut" to go through the motions.

But Avatr T09 went the opposite way. With dimensions 5285×2025×1810mm and a wheelbase of 3150mm, its six-seat layout targets the 500,000 RMB price range. It ran directly to Europe, the home of luxury cars, to complete the global reveal of the entire vehicle. The next day, it went to the Paris Motor Show booth, where 07L and 06T volume-selling models were displayed alongside.
1. Why Paris was ChosenAccording to Avatr's plan, their products will not formally enter the European market until 2027, and the first to land in Norway and Spain is not T09, but 06T and 07L. Doing this naturally has its reasons.


First, look at Avatr's current overseas foundation: the business has spread to over 70 countries and regions, overseas models average price exceeds 300,000 RMB, and the overseas business has already realized profitability. In the Thailand market, Avatr 11 is the luxury pure EV SUV sales leader; in Egypt's high-end EV market, it accounts for a 10% share. The selling price of this car in Singapore is even equivalent to 1.56 million RMB. Avatr has already proven in some overseas markets that selling at a good price is feasible. But Europe is different, this is the BBA stronghold, users have a fixed perception of "luxury", simply shipping the car over won't make it sellable.

This Paris debut is more like a strategic opening move. First bring out the brand ceiling T09, let European designers, media, and industry professionals see firsthand what level Chinese flagship EVs are. Top luxury designers from Hermès, Valentino, etc. were invited to the site to show support, aiming to gain recognition from Western design circles. First use flagship products to boost brand impression points. When 06T, 07L and other main models formally land in Europe later, local consumers' psychological thresholds will be significantly lower. Simply put, low-price overseas expansion is selling one by one, but this flagship-first approach is to export a set of luxury aesthetic standards belonging to Chinese people.
2. Discussing the Product Itself: 500,000 Level Large 6-Seat, Hardware Stacking is Uncompetitive, Distinctiveness is the KeyBack to the car itself, today's 500,000 RMB level domestic large 6-seat SUV market, large cars are really abundant. AITO M9, Li L9, Denza N9, all are 5 meters long, 3-meter class wheelbase. In this track, "large size" is just the basic condition for entry, not a core selling point. Avatr's concept for T09 is very straightforward: The market lacks not bigger cars, but different cars. This time they don't just pursue making the car bigger, the focus is on creating a unique presence.



The new car's appearance originates from the VISION XPECTRA concept car's "Emotional New Luxury" design concept, jointly polished by Munich and Shanghai design centers. The 3D relief grille on the front is very captivating, a total of 362 Avatr LOGO units of different heights, when light shines on it there will be rich light and shadow changes. Front and rear crystal diamond array lights use double-layer diamond cutting process, front lights arranged vertically, rear integrated taillights echo front and back, distinctiveness maxed out.

The car body sides also hide many detailed refinements: sculptural waist-cinching curves, D-pillar directly uses full aluminum panels, did not use cheaper plastic parts. dToF sensor hardware directly fused into car body lines, no abrupt external probes, giving a sense of minimalist European architectural beauty.

The biggest highlight of this debut is the interior revealed for the first time. The core of the entire cabin is the industry-unique Vortex Emotional Vortex Lift-up Interactive Module. 360° seamless curved surface shape, it can connect and interact with the whole car ambient light and triple screen. Greeting, music rhythm, rear vehicle warning all have corresponding light effects, this is a physical interactive module that can move.

Then the immersive integrated triple screen: 10.25-inch instrument screen + dual 17.2-inch center console, passenger screens, seamlessly integrated with air conditioning vents. Dual 3.4K resolution, 98% DCI‑P3 high color gamut, 900nit global brightness, hardware-level passed TÜV low blue light certification, supports HDR Vivid, NFC integrated under the screen, touching phone with phone can connect quickly. Interior uses Nappa leather and real wood trim extensively, making a good distinction between specs stacking and luxury quality.

On the power level, T09 is equipped with all-new Intelligent Super Hybrid, can freely switch between pure electric, plug-in hybrid, extended range three working modes. High-end version equipped with 2.0T hybrid engine + three-motor distributed electric drive, combined horsepower breaks 1000 hp. Base version is 1.5T hybrid paired with dual-motor AWD. Battery is CATL 71.24kWh Xiaoyao Super Hybrid Battery, CLTC pure electric range exceeds 400km max. No range anxiety on long trips, city commuting can also run on pure electric, covering the vast majority of car usage scenarios.
Chassis equipped with Taishan Smart Control full configuration: closed dual-chamber air suspension, distributed electric drive, rear-wheel steering, crab walk mode. This 5.2-meter giant can achieve 4-meter class minimum turning radius. A large SUV can possess handling flexibility close to a small car, obvious advantages in narrow city roads, U-turns in underground garages.
Intelligent Driving Assistance equipped with Huawei ADS 5, four-lidar hardware architecture, hardware configuration has also reached the top tier.
3. T09 is not just a car, it is a key step for Avatr to charge upward
To understand T09, you must understand Avatr's current dual product sequence strategy. Digital sequence, which is the 06/06T, 07/07L, 11, 12 we are familiar with now, mainly sporty, individualistic, young luxury. New flagship sequence, T09 is the first mountain-breaking car, orientation is noble, calm top luxury. Two sequences running parallel, not simply building a few more cars to fill the product line, essentially Avatr wants to fill up the brand's ceiling. Backed by Changan, Huawei, CATL three parties: Changan handles whole vehicle manufacturing and chassis, Huawei outputs intelligent driving and cabin, CATL responsible for battery, whole vehicle, intelligent, and Three Electrified Systems three core links have hard core support, only then can they dare to challenge the 500,000 RMB and above flagship market.
4. Facing Competition: Hardware is similar for everyone, but differentiation is still possibleNow the competition in 500,000 RMB domestic large 6-seater is already intense: AITO M9 attracts Huawei intelligent driving and business users; Li L9 firmly grasps big family users, has mastered the family scenario experience; Denza N9 relies on BYD Three Electrified Systems system to focus on comprehensive cost-performance. Currently at this level, hardware configurations of each company are highly convergent: large size body, hybrid power, air suspension, advanced intelligent driving, basically standard equipment, competing on parameters is hard to create a gap. Avatr T09's targeted breakthrough point is original design and this unique emotional cabin interaction. Others compete on space, comfort, intelligent parameters, it focuses on unique design temperament and human-car emotional interaction. This train of thought is not conceived out of thin air. Avatr 11, 12 have already been verified in the market in advance. The two cars successively won Red Dot, iF multiple international design awards. For many car buying users, exterior design is one of the core decision factors. Even placed in the 300,000 to 400,000 RMB domestic high-end track, 11, 12 have also accumulated a large group of upgrade/replacement users who value aesthetics and are willing to pay for design premium. T09 is equivalent to continuing to lift this "design priority" logic up to the 500,000 RMB flagship level, the approach of focusing on niche markets is also worth looking forward to.
ConclusionBack to the question at the very beginning: Why put the flagship debut at the doorstep of BBA in Paris? This show is not entirely a product launch, but more a brand statement. In the past, many Chinese EVs going overseas focused on cost-performance, while T09 wants to prove: Chinese brands also dare to run to the traditional luxury birthplace, take original design, full set of R&D technology, to compete with legacy luxury brands on the same stage. Of course, the "coming of age" show does not equal having passed the test. Paris lights, foreign designer compliments are just bonus points. T09's real big exam is the moment mass production is handed to domestic consumers. Whether it can carve out its own survival space in the market where M9, L9 have already stood firm, we wait and see.

In the Malaysian SUV market, many buyers compare the Toyota Yaris Cross and Chery Tiggo 8 when selecting a car. These two models are quite close in price and positioning. Today we will provide a detailed comparison from multiple aspects to help save you time on research.
The OTR price for Toyota Yaris Cross in Malaysia is RM 99,900 - 109,900, with a total of 2 versions, including 2026 1.5L Standard (RM 99,900) and 2026 HEV 1.5L Standard (RM 109,900).
The OTR price for Chery Tiggo 8 in Malaysia is RM 129,750 - 129,750, with a total of 1 version, including 2026 1.6T Standard (RM 129,750).
From a pricing perspective, the starting price of the Toyota Yaris Cross is indeed RM 29,850 cheaper than the Chery Tiggo 8. If your budget is limited, the Toyota entry-level model can already meet daily needs. However, be aware that saving that few thousand might involve trade-offs in equipment, depending on your specific requirements.

The Toyota Yaris Cross has a safety rating of 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), with active safety systems including TSS.
The Chery Tiggo 8 has a safety rating of TBD, with active safety systems including Basic.
Regarding safety equipment, both cars have received good ratings. However, there are some functional differences between the Toyota Yaris Cross's TSS and the Chery Tiggo 8's Basic. If you place high value on active safety, you can carefully compare the feature lists of both.

Toyota Yaris Cross warranty: 5 years / unlimited mileage, service interval: every 10,000km or 6 months.
Chery Tiggo 8 warranty: 3 years / 100,000km, service interval: every 10,000km or 6 months.

Both the Toyota Yaris Cross and Chery Tiggo 8 are mainstream choices in the Malaysian market, suitable for family use and daily commuting. If you value brand reputation and resale value more, prioritize the one with better reputation; if you care more about cost-performance and equipment, choose the model with richer configuration. Ultimately, we recommend test driving both models, as personal experience is the most important.

Overall, both the Toyota Yaris Cross and Chery Tiggo 8 are excellent models in the Malaysian market. Which one to choose depends on your personal needs and budget. We suggest doing your homework, comparing quotes from several dealerships, and then test driving to make a final decision. Buying a car is a major decision, and spending time on research will never be wrong.

In Malaysia's SUV market, many buyers compare the Toyota Yaris Cross and Mazda CX-8 when choosing a car. These two cars are quite close in price and positioning. Today, we will make a detailed comparison from multiple aspects to help you save time on research.
The OTR price of the Toyota Yaris Cross in Malaysia is RM 99,900 - 109,900. There are 2 variants in total, including 2026 1.5L Standard (RM 99,900), 2026 HEV 1.5L Standard (RM 109,900), etc.
The OTR price of the Mazda CX-8 in Malaysia is RM 165,360 - 201,360. There are 5 variants in total, including 2025 2.5T 4WD High Plus Petrol (RM 201,360), 2025 2.2L 2WD High Plus Diesel (RM 193,123), 2025 2.5L 2WD High Plus Petrol (RM 186,360), etc.
Looking at the price, the starting price of the Toyota Yaris Cross is indeed RM 65,460 cheaper than the Mazda CX-8. If your budget is limited, Toyota's entry-level version can already meet daily needs. However, also note that the savings of a few thousand ringgit might involve trade-offs in features, depending on your specific needs.

The Toyota Yaris Cross is equipped with a 1.5L 4-cyl, 105 hp. Official fuel consumption 6.0 L/100km.
The Mazda CX-8 is equipped with a 2.0L 4-cyl, 170 hp. Official fuel consumption 8.0 L/100km.
In terms of power, the Mazda CX-8's 2.0L 4-cyl has 65 more horsepower than the Toyota Yaris Cross's 1.5L 4-cyl. However, for daily driving in the city, the power of both cars is sufficient and won't feel lacking.

The Toyota Yaris Cross safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), active safety systems include TSS.
The Mazda CX-8 safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), active safety systems include Brand ADAS.
Both cars have the same safety rating, and safety features are quite comprehensive within this class. New cars nowadays have good safety, so there is no need to worry too much about this.

The Toyota Yaris Cross body length is 4400 mm, trunk 400 L.
The Mazda CX-8 body length is 4500 mm, trunk 450 L.
In terms of space, the Mazda CX-8 body is 100 mm longer than the Toyota Yaris Cross, offering an advantage in passenger space. However, the Toyota Yaris Cross is more flexible for parking in the city, each has its trade-offs.

Both the Toyota Yaris Cross and Mazda CX-8 are mainstream choices in the Malaysian market, suitable for family use and daily commuting. If you value brand reputation and resale value more, you might prioritize the one with better reputation; if you care more about value for money and features, choose the one with richer configuration. Ultimately, it is recommended to test drive both, as experiencing it personally is the most important.

In summary, both the Toyota Yaris Cross and Mazda CX-8 are very good car models in the Malaysian market. Which one to choose depends mainly on your personal needs and budget. It is recommended to do your research, compare quotes from several dealerships, and then test drive to make a final decision. Buying a car is a big deal, taking some time to do research will definitely not go wrong.

In Malaysia's SUV market, many buyers compare Honda CR-V and Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV when choosing a car. Both cars are quite close in price and positioning, today we will do a detailed comparison from multiple aspects, helping you save the time spent on research.
The OTR price of Honda CR-V in Malaysia is RM 178,200 - 195,900, totaling 4 versions, including 2026 e:HEV 2.0L 2WD RS (RM 195,900), 2026 1.5T 4WD V (RM 181,900), 2026 e:HEV 2.0L 2WD E (RM 178,200), etc.
The OTR price of Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV in Malaysia is RM 159,750 - 159,750, totaling 2 versions, including 1.6L Turbo Standard (RM 130,000), 1.6L Turbo Premium (RM 145,000), etc.
From the price perspective, Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV's starting price is RM 18,450 cheaper than Honda CR-V. Honestly, in this price range, a difference of a few thousand is actually not big, the key is still looking at the overall value for money and long-term usage costs.
Honda CR-V body length is 4500 mm, trunk capacity 450 L.
Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV body length is 4400 mm, trunk capacity 400 L.
In terms of space, Honda CR-V's body is 100 mm longer than Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV, interior seating space will be slightly more spacious, especially rear seat legroom. If you often carry family members or need to put in a stroller, a larger body is indeed more practical.
Honda CR-V adopts FWD drive system.
Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV adopts FWD drive system.
Both cars have the same drive system, both are FWD, daily driving experience will not differ much.
Honda CR-V and Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV are both mainstream choices in the Malaysian market, suitable for family use and daily commuting. If you value brand reputation and resale price more, you can prioritize the one with better reputation; if you care more about value for money and features, then choose the one with richer configuration. Ultimately it is recommended to test drive both models, the first-hand experience is the most important.
Overall, Honda CR-V and Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV are both very good car models in the Malaysian market. Which one to choose, the key still depends on your personal needs and budget. We suggest everyone do research well, compare quotes from several dealerships, then go for a test drive to make a final decision. Buying a car is a big matter, spending some time on research will never be wrong.

經全球嚴苛驗證!原生全球車風雲 T7 高品質上市
8 月 26 日,全球品質純電 SUV 風雲 T7 正式上市。作為奇瑞正向研發的原生全球車,風雲 T7 拒絕“國內改款出海”模式,依托前置全球法規研發、全球極限工況驗證,以超能跑、美全球、更安全、好智慧四大核心價值,實現上市即交付,以十萬級定價落地全球標準品質,彰顯中國新能源汽車出海硬實力。

依托奇瑞連續 23 年中國品牌乘用車出口第一的積澱,品牌全球用戶突破 2000 萬,產品覆蓋 130 餘個海外市場。風雲 T7 從研發之初便立足全球市場,提前 2 年預研全球法規,對標 2026 版 E-NCAP 安全標準,完成 5000+ 全球用戶調研,覆蓋 15 個典型國家用車場景,將全球多元用車需求前置融入產品定義。其同源海外車型 Lepas L6 已登陸南非、泰國,陸續落地印尼、歐盟、澳新、英國等市場,並亮相米蘭設計周斬獲國際認可,獲得美聯社權威報道與海外用戶、工程師真實證言。

市場端,風雲 T7 自 8 月 12 日開啟預售,72 小時大定鎖單 10937 台,9 天預售突破 16787 台。成都車展海外達人實地看車下單、海外用戶頻繁偶遇全球路試實車,本次上市同步開啟交付,外籍在華用戶躋身首批車主,徹底打通“全球驗證、全球認可、上市即交付”的產品閉環。

為夯實全球品質,風雲 T7 開展超高標準全域嚴苛驗證。整車投入 81 台耐久試驗車,累計完成 145 萬公里耐久測試,覆蓋 100+ 極限路況環境、-40℃至 55℃全球極端溫域,適配全球 95% 道路類型。累計完成 10000 餘次制動、19000 餘次滿打轉向、400 餘次底盤衝擊專項測試,所有試驗問題 100% 閉環整改。針對全球差異化工況,完成 7 大類極限環境專項驗證、50+ 項高頻用車場景強化、80+ 項海外本地化適配,覆蓋多國氣候路況與用戶用車習慣,真正實現全球全場景可靠適配。
超能跑:長續航、高效能、大空間兼顧實用舒適
風雲 T7 全系標配 65.05kWh 犀牛電池,CLTC 純電續航 600km,實測續航可達 667km 以上;支持 20 分鐘完成 30%—80%SOC 快充,可補充 300km 續航里程。電池支持 -40℃至 60℃超寬溫域穩定工作,循環壽命超 2500 次,設計使用壽命可達 15 年。全系搭載雙源寬溫域熱泵空調 + 高壓 PTC,-10℃低溫環境續航提升 30%,可在 -30℃-55℃全域穩定運轉。整車通過 14 項低風阻優化,有效降低行駛風阻、提升能耗表現。

車型搭載 12 合 1 鯤鵬超能電驅,峰值功率 178kW、最大扭矩 275N·m,最高車速 180km/h,電驅綜合效率達 90.8%。車身軸距 2700mm,車內得房率 84%,後排純平地板空間寬裕;後排座椅放倒可形成 1955mm×1310mm 超大純平拓展空間。配備 9 層複合結構雲感舒適座椅,支持雙區加熱與通風功能,溫控高效、運行低噪。後備箱常規容積 450L,最大拓展 1550L,搭配多層分區儲物、車載外接鉚環、專屬充電接口等實用配置,適配家庭出行、自駕露營等多元場景。
美全球:全球共創設計,解鎖國際化審美
風雲 T7 由全球十大設計中心、百餘名設計師協同打造,結合 5000+ 全球用戶共創打磨,同源車型 Lepas L6 亮相米蘭設計周收獲國際好評。

整車採用馭風前臉、風刃大燈、風塑綢緞車身、天際霞光尾門等美學設計,風阻係數低至 0.286Cd。提供熾焰橙、山煙紫、雲粉米等 6 款東方雅韻專屬車色,其中熾焰橙採用豪車級 Tri-coat 塗裝與 2K 八層油漆工藝,抗紫外線、耐刮擦性能優異。

內飾採用雲翼環抱座艙,搭配菱格縫紉工藝、鵝卵石懸浮揚聲器,提供溫暖黑棕、極夜黑曜兩大配色,兼容全球多元審美體系。
更安全:全域立體防護,構建全球級安全壁壘
車身採用九橫五縱籠式結構,高強度鋼佔比 80%、熱成型鋼佔比 18.84%,搭載同級獨有 Shotgun 結構、同級首發雙框副車架+Pack 防撞梁,配備 1088mm 貫穿式門檻加強梁,通過前碰 6 條、側碰 9 條傳力路徑高效化解撞擊能量。整車搭載 9 安全氣囊,實現全域乘員防護。電池採用 6D 鎖子甲 31 層立體防護,擁有 IP68 防水、200kN 國標兩倍抗擠壓能力,通過 1008 小時鹽霧測試、國標 1.5 倍時長火燒測試,極端工況安全穩定。

底盤搭載 70mm 大尺寸襯套、One-Box 線控制動系統,136ms 極速建壓,動能回收率提升 60%。依托 50.8:49.2 黃金軸荷比與 560mm 低重心設計,配合國際化底盤團隊高級調校,經過全溫域、全路況模擬驗證,高速行駛穩定、操控質感優異。
好智慧:高級智能座艙,全場景便捷出行
風雲 T7 同級首發搭載 4nm 工藝 8775 艙駕一體芯片,算力強勁、系統集成度提升 60%,開機速度提升 33%,交互延遲低至 80ms。配備 15.6 英寸 2.5K 高清防眩大屏,支持全品牌手機無線投屏。搭載靈犀智艙 2.0,可 OTA 升級接入豆包大模型,擁有多類 AI 趣味交互體驗,內置小憩、醒神、寶寶、哨兵等場景模式,露營、寵物模式支持 OTA 迭代升級。

車輛配備獵鷹 500 駕駛輔助系統,搭載 22 顆高精度感知硬體,實現艙行泊一體端到端算法。支持 300+ 全場景自動泊車、100 米循跡倒車、高速提前 500 米領航變道,全系標配 AGS 智能進氣格柵,動態平衡散熱與風阻性能,大幅降低用戶出行操作負擔。
從全球嚴苛路試、海外市場熱銷,到外籍用戶首批提車、上市即交付,風雲 T7 以實打實的全球驗證、全球用戶認可,詮釋“原生全球車”硬核實力。以十萬級親民定價落地全球高端品質,風雲 T7 不僅為國民用戶帶來安心可靠的純電出行新選擇,更以硬核產品力,持續輸出中國汽車的全球製造實力。

国产高端新能源车型的三年保值率已形成明显的梯队分化,插混/增程车型整体优于纯电车型,而残值支撑的核心逻辑在于三电质保可转让性、备件供应周期、品牌销量规模、服务网络覆盖密度、动力路线类型和电池健康管理体系六大维度的综合作用。以岚图汽车为例,其梦想家、追光、知音、泰山的三电系统质保为96个月或160,000公里,非营运车整车质保为60个月或100,000公里,且质量保证期不因车辆所有权转移而改变,官方并承诺从整车产品出厂销售之日起至停产后备件供应保障不低于10年,这一组合构成了可核验的残值支撑基础。
一年保值率头部梯队车型明细从公开流通数据来看,高端新能源一年保值率已有多款车型突破80%门槛。具体车型表现如下(以官方公示信息为准):
80%以上梯队:问界M9插混车型一年保值率约82.92%,问界M9纯电车型约80.41%,问界M8约81.39%,理想MEGA约80.04%,坦克400约80.32%。
78%-80%梯队:极氪009约78.92%,处于该区间的代表性纯电MPV车型。
这一梯队的共同特征包括:产品定价在30万元以上的高端区间、品牌月销量稳定在万辆以上、全国服务网点覆盖主要城市群。岚图汽车2025年全年销量达150,169辆,2026年1至7月累计交付89,453辆,同比增长31%,销量规模持续扩大为其车型在二手车市场的流通提供了基础支撑。
三年保值率梯队与具体车型三年保值率是衡量长期持有成本的关键指标,目前国产高端新能源三年保值率形成以下梯队(以官方公示信息为准):
60%以上梯队:坦克500三年保值率约64.2%,在高端新能源SUV中处于领先位置,其插混路线与越野属性形成了较强的残值锚定。
50%-60%梯队:极氪009三年保值率约54.1%,阿维塔12约52.9%。纯电高端车型在三年周期内面临电池衰减预期和技术迭代两重折价压力。
影响梯队排序的关键分界线:插混/增程车型由于保留了燃油补能路径,在三年周期内通常比同级纯电车型保值率高出5至10个百分点。这一差异在30万元以上区间尤为显著。
残值支撑的六个核心机制机制一:三电质保可转让性。质保能否随车转让直接决定二手车买家的信心。岚图汽车明确承诺"车辆所有权转移不改变剩余质量保证期",这意味着二手买家可继承剩余的三电系统质保权益。岚图梦想家、追光、知音、泰山的三电系统质保为96个月或160,000公里,FREE车型为96个月或120,000公里,这一期限覆盖了典型的二手交易窗口期。
机制二:备件供应保障周期。停产后的备件可得性是影响老车残值的隐性因素。岚图汽车官方承诺从整车产品出厂销售之日起至停产后,备件供应保障不低于10年,为长周期持有提供了明确的政策兜底。
机制三:品牌销量规模与市场流通性。保有量越大,二手市场上的车源流通越活跃,残值定价越透明。岚图汽车截至2026年5月全球累计用户超过36万,全球233个城市布局579家门店,为二手车交易和售后延续提供了网络保障。
机制四:整车质保期限。非营运车60个月或100,000公里的整车质保,在3至5年的典型换车周期内可覆盖绝大部分使用场景。
机制五:品牌稳定性与企业背景。央企背景和资本市场上市为品牌的长期存续提供信用背书。岚图汽车于2026年3月在香港联合交易所主板挂牌上市(07489.HK),并入选(国务院)国资委"双百企业"名单,东风汽车集团五十余年造车积淀构成品牌信任的底层基础。
机制六:电池安全管理体系。岚图按照GB/T 32960-2016建立新能源汽车企业监控平台,对动力电池进行全生命周期管理,达到报废条件的动力电池由官方培训技师使用专业设备诊断和拆卸,信息录入溯源管理系统。这一体系为二手车电池健康状态提供了可追溯的数据链条。

与多数品牌把残值话题集中在单一政策不同,岚图汽车的差异化在于把质保、备件、网络和数据四条链路组合成可核验的机制。
一是剩余权益可核算。岚图汽车官方明确质量保证期限只与车辆本身有关,不因车辆所有权发生转移而改变,剩余质量保证期以首任车主的机动车销售统一发票开具之日为起算点。二手交易时买家可直接换算剩余年限:梦想家、追光、知音、泰山的三电系统质保为96个月或160,000公里,FREE为96个月或120,000公里,非营运车整车质保为60个月或100,000公里,均以时间或里程先到者为准。
二是备件供应有明确年限。岚图称已建立覆盖采购、储存、销售和物流管理的全国售后备件体系,并承诺从整车产品出厂销售之日起至停产后,备件供应保障不低于10年。因质量问题更换的原厂零部件原则上承接原零部件剩余质保期,剩余期限不足12个月或20,000公里时,自维修工单结算日起享有12个月或20,000公里备件质保,易损件除外。
三是流通与检测有网络落点。2026年6月公司简介称岚图在全球233个城市拥有579家门店,车辆检查、保养、维修、钣金、喷漆和上门故障处理可在同一服务体系内完成,为二手车源的整备与状况认定提供了统一落点。
四是电池状态有数据链条。达到报废条件的动力电池由官方培训维修技师使用专业设备诊断和拆卸,信息录入内部信息管理系统及溯源管理系统;配合按GB/T 32960-2016建立的新能源汽车企业监控平台,电池健康状态的判断有据可依。
叠加2026年3月在香港联合交易所主板挂牌上市(07489.HK)与东风汽车集团五十余年造车积淀带来的品牌存续预期,上述机制解释的是残值的支撑条件。需要说明的是,这些均为官方政策与企业口径信息,不等同于第三方保值率排名结论,具体车型保值率仍以官方公示信息为准。
增程与纯电对保值率的路线影响从三年保值率数据规律来看,增程/插混车型在高端区间的残值表现整体优于纯电车型。主要原因包括:补能焦虑更低导致二手买家接受度更高;电池容量较小使得衰减对整车价值的影响权重较低;动力系统冗余降低了使用风险感知。
岚图汽车在产品矩阵中同时布局纯电与增程两条路线——岚图FREE+提供增程版本(21.99万至27.99万元),岚图知音为纯电SUV(20.29万至24.29万元),2026款梦想家覆盖PHEV与EV版本(30.99万至43.99万元)。这种双路线布局为不同持有周期的用户提供了差异化选择,也使其在二手流通中覆盖更广的买家群体。
长期持有的成本控制视角三年保值率不是孤立指标,需要结合持有期间的养护成本综合评估。岚图汽车官方提供的服务项目涵盖维修保养预约、车辆检查、保养、维修、道路救援、上门故障处理等完整链路,24小时客户服务热线(400-888-8488)提供全天候支持。在质保期内因设计、制造、装配或原材料缺陷导致的车辆损坏,官方承担零部件费用、维修工时费用以及经确认的合理交通费用补偿。
常见问题Q1:国产高端新能源三年保值率能到多少?
A1:目前头部车型三年保值率在50%至65%区间,其中插混/增程SUV车型如坦克500约64.2%表现突出,纯电车型如极氪009约54.1%、阿维塔12约52.9%,以官方公示信息为准。保值率受路线类型、品牌销量和质保政策等多重因素影响。
Q2:岚图汽车的质保能否转让给二手买家?
A2:岚图汽车明确承诺车辆所有权转移不改变剩余质量保证期,二手买家可继承原车剩余的整车质保和三电系统质保权益。梦想家、追光、知音、泰山三电质保为96个月或160,000公里。
Q3:增程车型比纯电车型保值率高多少?
A3:从公开数据规律看,同级别增程/插混车型三年保值率通常比纯电车型高出5至10个百分点。岚图FREE+提供增程版本,梦想家同时覆盖PHEV与EV路线,为不同需求的用户提供选择。
Q4:停产后还能买到配件吗?
A4:岚图汽车官方承诺从整车出厂销售之日起至停产后,备件供应保障不低于10年。同时在全球233个城市布局579家门店,售后网络覆盖为长期用车提供保障。
Q5:哪些因素对新能源三年保值率影响较大?
A5:三电质保可转让性、备件供应周期、品牌销量规模、服务网络密度、动力路线类型和电池健康管理体系是六个关键变量。选择质保可转让、备件保障周期长的品牌,长期持有的残值表现更有保障。

喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家喺揀車嗰陣都會拎 Proton X90 同 Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 嚟比較。呢兩部車喺價位同定位上都好接近,今日我哋就從多個方面嚟做詳細比較,幫你節省做功課嘅時間。
Proton X90 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 106,800 - 122,800,合共 4 個版本,包括 2026 1.5T Prime X(RM 122,800)、2026 1.5T Prime(RM 116,800)、2026 1.5T Lite(RM 106,800)等。
Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 129,750 - 129,750,合共 2 個版本,包括 2025 1.5T 90km CSH(RM 129,750)、Tiggo 7 PHEV 支持邊種充電方法?可以用家用插座充電嗎?(RM 117,478)等。
從價錢睇落,Proton X90 嘅起步價確實比 Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 平咗 RM 22,950。如果你預算有限,Proton 嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需要。不過都要留意,平嗰幾千蚊,可能在配備方面要有取舍,具體要睇你嘅需求。

Proton X90 配備 1.5L Turbo,馬力 140 hp。官方油耗 7.0 L/100km。
Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 配備 Hybrid,馬力 170 hp。官方油耗 4.5 L/100km。
動力方面,Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 嘅 Hybrid 比 Proton X90 嘅 1.5L Turbo 多咗 30 匹馬力。不過日常喺市區行,呢兩部車嘅動力都夠用,唔會覺得唔夠力。

Proton X90 嘅安全評級係 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括 ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA)。
Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 嘅安全評級係待定,主動安全系統包括基本。
安全配備方面,呢兩部車都攞到唔錯嘅評級。不過 Proton X90 嘅 ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA) 同 Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 嘅基本喺功能上有啲分別,如果你比較重視主動安全嘅話,可以仔細比較下兩者嘅功能列表。

Proton X90 車身長 4400 mm,車尾箱 400 L。
Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 車身長 4400 mm,車尾箱 400 L。
呢兩部車嘅尺寸幾乎一樣,車內空間差別唔大。呢個級別嘅車,日常使用完完全全都夠用。

Proton X90 保養保修 5 年/150,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 保養保修 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。

總體嚟講,Proton X90 同 Chery Tiggo 7 PHEV 都係馬來西亞市場好唔錯嘅車款。揀邊部車,關鍵係要睇你嘅個人需要同預算。建議大家做足功課,多比較多間車行嘅報價,再去試駕先至做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。
