10 月 11 日,阿維塔 T09 概念版喺巴黎全球首秀,內飾第一次完整對外公開,隨後進入 10 月 12 日至 18 日巴黎車展。定位為尊崇奢華旗艦序列首車,大型六座,計劃 2026 年內上市,車價預期 50 萬元以上。從產品節奏睇,呢台車嘅意義唔只係再添一款大 SUV,而係阿維塔把數字序列同旗艦序列徹底分開:11、12 繼續走前衛運動,T09 補上大尺寸、重氣場、強技術嘅家庭與商務旗艦位。
外觀從溜背改方正,尺寸直接入 9 系
T09 申報尺寸 5285/2025/1810mm,軸距 3150mm,2+2+2 六座。前臉用商鼎龍足思路,立體浮雕格柵由 362 個不同高度 LOGO 點陣構成,晶鑽燈組雙層切割;2.1㎡蚌式前艙蓋配島嶼式隆起,側面收腰、D 柱鋁飾、懸浮車頂,尾燈一體晶鑽。對比阿維塔此前後驅轎跑化車型,T09 明顯把穩重放喺運動前面。大六座用戶更在意第三排頭部、上下車同地庫存在感,方正造型比溜背更符合使用邏輯。
內飾重點唔係堆砌螢幕,係 Vortex 可升降
座艙提供 10.25 英寸儀表加雙 17.2 英寸中控/副駕螢幕,3.4K,同空調出風口平接,中控下方 NFC 一碰連。可升降 Vortex 情感渦流,360°兩段式反曲面,118 顆獨立 RGB,聯動 6 層 24 點位氛圍燈,做迎賓、音樂、後方來車提示,配靜音電機同防夾。呢類交互好多品牌做成跑馬燈,T09 把它做成中央結構件,好有辨識度。
千匹智混 +71 度寧德,參數涵蓋全場景
動力兩套插混:2.0T+ 三電機分布式電驅,引擎 155kW、三電機 180/225/225kW,系統超千匹;1.5T+ 雙電機,引擎 110kW、電機 180/310kW。電池統一 71.24kWh 寧德時代驍遙超級增·混,CLTC 純電最高超 400km,申報 WLTC 純電 300/320/330km 三檔。對 5 米 2 級六座嚟講,71 度電池嘅價值唔係零百多快,而係市區通勤可盡量純電、長途唔依賴充電樁;增程/插混/純電三種模式切換如果調校成熟,能覆蓋城市、高速、節假日長途。
華為智駕 + 太行底盤,補大車短板
智駕乾崑 ADS 5,四激光方案,車頂 896 線主雷達,翼子板同車尾補盲。底盤太行智控,可融華為乾崑 XMC,閉式雙腔空懸、CDC、後輪轉向、蟹行,5 米 28 車長最小轉向半徑 4 米級。大六座最怕地庫掉頭、窄路會車、第三排顛簸,後輪轉向同短轉向半徑比千匹參數更貼日常;ADS 5 實際開通城區、高速、泊車範圍,可能受地區法規同交付版本限制,唔將硬體冗餘等同於已落地全功能。
巴黎首秀背後係歐洲長期戰
阿維塔海外已進 70 多個國家同地區,海外車型均價超 30 萬元;泰國 11 居豪華純電 SUV 前列,埃及高端電動車市場佔有率約 10%。2027 年 06T、07L 率先進入挪威、西班牙,希臘分銷合作已簽約,T09 短期更多承擔品牌門面。歐洲睇設計同埋睇合規、售後、殘值同二手保值,70 國規模唔等於歐洲本土體系成熟。截至 2026 年 5 月阿維塔已進入 43 個國家同地區,2030 年目標 110+ 國家、海外銷量佔比超 40%。
張觀評述
T09 將大尺寸、可升降情感座艙、四激光智駕、千匹混合動力、71 度大電池、後輪轉向一次給齊,產品定義唔保守。真正變數係兩點,概念內飾同智駕功能量產保留幾多,以及 50 萬級定價能否讓原本睇問界 M9、理想 L9、極氪 9X 嘅用戶轉品牌。首秀解決願意睇,上市配置同價格先至解決願意買。

In Malaysia's SUV market, many buyers compare Toyota Fortuner and Mazda CX-80 when choosing a car. Both models are quite close in price and positioning. Today, we will conduct a detailed comparison from multiple aspects to help you save time on research.
The OTR price of Toyota Fortuner in Malaysia is RM 195,880 - 241,880, with a total of 3 versions, including 2024 2.8T VRZ Diesel (RM 241,880), 2024 2.7L SRZ Petrol (RM 202,880), 2024 2.4L Standard Diesel (RM 195,880), etc.
The OTR price of Mazda CX-80 in Malaysia is RM 296,610 - 296,610, with a total of 1 version, including 2025 2.5L 65km High Plus (RM 296,610), etc.
From a price perspective, Toyota Fortuner's starting price is indeed RM 100,730 cheaper than Mazda CX-80. If your budget is limited, Toyota's entry-level version can already meet daily needs. But also note that the few thousand difference might involve trade-offs in features, depending on your specific needs.

Toyota Fortuner comes with a 2.5L Diesel engine, 187 hp. Official fuel consumption is 8.5 L/100km.
Mazda CX-80 comes with a 2.0L Turbo, 220 hp. Official fuel consumption is 9.5 L/100km.
In terms of power, Mazda CX-80's 2.0L Turbo has 33 more horsepower than Toyota Fortuner's 2.5L Diesel. However, for daily driving in the city, both cars have sufficient power and will not feel underpowered.

Toyota Fortuner body length is 4400 mm, trunk 400 L.
Mazda CX-80 body length is 4500 mm, trunk 450 L.
In terms of space, Mazda CX-80's body is 100 mm longer than Toyota Fortuner, giving it an advantage in passenger space. However, Toyota Fortuner is a bit more flexible for parking in the city, each has its trade-offs.

Toyota Fortuner uses FWD drive mode.
Mazda CX-80 uses FWD drive mode.
Both cars have the same drive mode, both are FWD, so there won't be much difference in daily driving feel.

Overall, Toyota Fortuner and Mazda CX-80 are both excellent models in the Malaysian market. Which one to choose ultimately depends on your personal needs and budget. It is recommended to do your research, compare quotes from several dealerships, and then test drive to make a final decision. Buying a car is a big deal, spending time on research will never be wrong.

In the SUV market in Malaysia, many buyers compare Toyota Corolla Cross and Mazda CX-60 when choosing a car. These two cars are quite close in price and positioning. Today, we will make a detailed comparison from multiple aspects to help you save time on research.
Toyota Corolla Cross is priced at RM 133,800 - 148,800 OTR in Malaysia, with a total of 3 versions, including 2026 HEV 1.8L GR Sport (RM 148,800), 2026 HEV 1.8L Standard (RM 140,800), 2026 1.8L Standard (RM 133,800), etc.
Mazda CX-60 is priced at RM 200,510 - 252,873 OTR in Malaysia, with a total of 2 versions, including 2026 3.3T 4WD High Plus (RM 252,873), 2025 2.5L 2WD High (RM 200,510), etc.
In terms of price, Toyota Corolla Cross's starting price is indeed RM 66,710 cheaper than Mazda CX-60. If your budget is limited, Toyota's entry-level version can already meet daily needs. However, also note that the lower price might involve trade-offs in features, depending on your specific needs.

Toyota Corolla Cross is equipped with 1.5L Turbo, 140 hp. Official fuel consumption 7.0 L/100km.
Mazda CX-60 is equipped with 2.0L 4-cyl, 170 hp. Official fuel consumption 8.0 L/100km.
In terms of power, Mazda CX-60's 2.0L 4-cyl has 30 more horsepower than Toyota Corolla Cross's 1.5L Turbo. However, for daily city driving, the power of both cars is sufficient and won't feel underpowered.

Toyota Corolla Cross body length 4400 mm, trunk 400 L.
Mazda CX-60 body length 4500 mm, trunk 450 L.
Regarding space, Mazda CX-60's body is 100 mm longer than Toyota Corolla Cross, offering an advantage in passenger space. However, Toyota Corolla Cross is more flexible for parking in the city, with trade-offs on both sides.

Both Toyota Corolla Cross and Mazda CX-60 are mainstream choices in the Malaysia market, suitable for family use and daily commuting. If you value brand reputation and resale value more, you can prioritize the one with better reputation; if you care more about value for money and features, choose the one with richer configuration. Ultimately, it is recommended to test drive both models, as personal experience is the most important.

In general, both Toyota Corolla Cross and Mazda CX-60 are very good models in the Malaysia market. Which one to choose depends mainly on your personal needs and budget. It is recommended to do your research, compare quotes from multiple dealerships, and then test drive to make the final decision. Buying a car is a big deal, spending some time researching will never go wrong.

車型概覽

豐田RAV4 值唔值得睇,第一步唔係望牌子或者外形,而係睇佢能唔能夠配合你嘅香港日常。 呢篇會集中講香港停車場同窄路使用,幫你用買家角度篩走唔適合嘅選擇。 近期市場討論到「售價HK$379,890起 全新豐田RAV4雙版本登陸香港」,代表呢類車型仍然有一定關注度。
完稅價 HK$ 379,890 - 419,880 令預算位置更清楚,買家可以先估算月供、保險、泊車同日常開支。
購車價格指南
豐田RAV4 嘅購車預算可以先由 完稅價 HK$ 379,890 - 419,880 開始計。香港買車唔只係睇車價,月供、保險、牌費、泊車同能源成本都會影響每月壓力。
如果有幾個版本可揀,可以先將 2026 2.5L 越野版(HK$ 419,880)、2026 2.5L 旗艦版(HK$ 379,890)、2025 2.5L 標準版(價格待確認) 放喺同一張清單。日常通勤重視舒適同易用,家庭買家就要優先睇後排、尾箱同安全配置。
核心規格重點

睇 豐田RAV4 嘅規格,重點唔係背數字,而係理解佢喺香港用車場景會帶嚟咩分別。
187 Ps / 138 kW / 139.9 kW、221/329 N·m 嘅輸出,令高速併線同短距離超車更有信心。 車長 4620/4600 mm、車闊 1880/1855 mm、車高 1730/1680 mm、軸距 2690 mm 可以幫你預判商場停車場、屋苑車位同後排腿部空間。 電子無級變速(E-CVT)、前置四駆 會影響起步順滑度、濕地穩定感同長途巡航性格。
優缺點分析
豐田RAV4 嘅優點唔需要講到天花龍鳳,真正有價值係佢能唔能夠令日常用車更省心:預算位置清楚,方便同同級車直接比較、動力輸出對高速同上斜更有底氣、空間同車身尺寸方便家庭買家預判實用性。
要留意嘅係,要先確認屋苑、公司或常去商場嘅充電條件、香港停車場同窄路使用要留意車身闊度。呢啲唔一定係缺點,但係落訂前應該先諗清楚。
買家常見問題
買 豐田RAV4 之前,真正要問嘅唔係單一規格,而係佢可唔可以融入你每日嘅生活節奏。
常見疑問係「Toyota RAV4 適合家庭客嗎?」簡單講,絕對適合,Toyota RAV4 以空間闊落同埋高可靠性聞名,係典型嘅家庭 SUV。 放到實際用車,就係要睇佢對通勤、泊車、家庭乘坐同長期成本有幾大幫助。
同級對比內容
將 豐田RAV4 放入同級車清單時,唔建議只用外形或者品牌光環決定。比較順序可以係:先用 完稅價 HK$ 379,890 - 419,880 鎖定預算圈、再睇動力係咪足夠應付高速併線同滿載、最後睇車身大小、座位同尾箱是否適合家人。
咁樣篩選會貼近香港買家真實生活:平日塞車、商場泊車、周末去新界、甚至一家人出入,先係一部車每日要面對嘅考驗。
用車全周期指南

擁有 豐田RAV4 最重要係先諗清楚充電節奏。屋苑、公司或者常去商場只要有穩定充電選項,電動化用車就會容易相處好多。
如果你主要喺市區行,視野、低速順滑度同泊車輔助會好影響心情;如果經常行高速或跨區,座椅舒適度、隔音同動力從容感會更重要。
